2017/2018

  • Club Champion - Breva (Paul Wilson)
  • Autumn Series Winner - Martela (David Swain)
  • Spring Series Winner - Breva (Paul Wilson)
  • Ladies Day Winner - Jen Bernard (Megisti Blue)
  • Xmas Cruise Winner - Martela (David Swain)
  • Don Deller Pittwater Cruise Winner - Blue Sky (Carl Braden)
  • Errol Hazelwood Handicap Winner - Megisti Blue (Bob Wickens)
  • Trevor & Finn Memorial - Martela (David Swain)
 2017/18 Winner: Club Champion & Spring Series - Paul wilson & Terry longhurst - Breva

2017/18 Winner: Club Champion & Spring Series - Paul wilson & Terry longhurst - Breva

 2017/18 winners: autumn series, trevor & finn memorial shield - David swain & crew - martela

2017/18 winners: autumn series, trevor & finn memorial shield - David swain & crew - martela

 2017/18 winners: errol hazelwood trophy - bob wickens & crew - megisti blue

2017/18 winners: errol hazelwood trophy - bob wickens & crew - megisti blue

 2017/8 winners: ladies day race - jen bernard (absent) & crew - megisti blue

2017/8 winners: ladies day race - jen bernard (absent) & crew - megisti blue

 2017/18 winners: don deller cruise to pittwater - Carl braden & sue-maree - blue sky

2017/18 winners: don deller cruise to pittwater - Carl braden & sue-maree - blue sky

2016/2017

  • Club Champion - One Mo' Time (Duncan Veal)
  • Autumn Series Winner - One Mo' Time (Duncan Veal)
  • Spring Series Winner - One Mo' Time (Duncan Veal)
  • Ladies Day Winner - Jen Bernard (Megisti Blue)
  • Xmas Cruise Winner - Megisti Blue (Bob Wickens)
  • Don Deller Pittwater Cruise Winner - Aquatonic (Terry Longhurst)
  • Errol Hazelwood Handicap Winner - Celete (Alan El-Kadhi)
  • Trevor & Finn Memorial - Megisti Blue (Bob Wickens)

2015/2016

  • Club Champion - One Mo' Time (Duncan Veal)
  • Autumn Series Winner - One Mo' Time (Duncan Veal)
  • Spring Series Winner - Valhalla (Rory O'Connor)
  • Ladies Day Winner - Karen Hawkett (Twilight Zone)
  • Xmas Cruise Winner - No-one can remember (too much booze consumed)
  • Don Deller Pittwater Cruise Winner - Sea Diamond (Troy Edwards)
  • Errol Hazelwood Handicap Winner - One Mo' Time (Duncan Veal)
  • Trevor & Finn Memorial - One Mo' Time (Duncan Veal)

 

2014/2015

  • Club Champion - Attila (Peter & Jen Bernard)
  • Autumn Series Winner - Attila (Peter & Jen Bernard)
  • Spring Series Winnes - Out of the Blue (Allan Rintoul)
  • Ladies Day Winner - Karen Fallon (Twilight Zone)
  • Xmas Cruise Winner - Unknown
  • Don Deller Pittwater Cruise Winner - One Mo' Time (Duncan Veal)
  • Errol Hazelwood Handicap Winner - Crooz (Peter Kent)
  • Trevor & Finn Memorial - Crooz (Peter Kent)

 

2013/2014

  • Club Champion - Attila (Peter & Jen Bernard)
  • Autumn Series Winner - Attila (Peter & Jen Bernard)
  • Spring Series Winner - Out of the Blue (Allan Rintoul)
  • Ladies Day Winner - Kat Wotherspoon (One Mo' Time)
  • Xmas Cruise Winner - Attila (Peter & Jen Bernard)
  • Don Deller Pittwater Cruise Winner - One Mo' Time (Duncan Veal)
  • Errol Hazelwood Handicap Winner -
  • Trevor & Finn Memorial -

 

2012/2013

  • Club Champion - Out of the Blue (Allan Rintoul)
  • Autumn Series Winner - Attila (Peter & Jen Bernard)
  • Spring Series Winner - Out of the Blue (Allan Rintoul)
  • Ladies Day Winner -
  • Xmas Cruise
  • Don Deller Pittwater Cruise Winner - Attila (Peter & Jen Bernard)
  • Errol Hazelwood Handicap Winner -
  • Trevor & Finn Memorial -